Aktuelles

Herzlich Willkommen in der Targetmatrix 2.0

Informationen zur Applikation
kontakt@mlconsult.com
Anzahl Unternehmen
B01_IndustrieB02_EnergieB03_HandelB04_DienstleistungenB05_TelekommunikationB06_BankenB07_ÖffentlicheB08_SonstigeGesamt
Gesamt644.81622.921589.8681.403.10892.750183.518432.828583.369.867
Baden-Württemberg91.8252.51478.700188.01713.10225.85759.7236459.744
Bayern119.4254.667109.025243.43318.69136.79069.38912601.432
Berlin14.86932917.93062.1358.0588.19614.05210125.579
Brandenburg23.19582716.02740.4031.7804.71711.300198.250
Bremen3.0244074.67511.1127181.5493.333124.819
Hamburg8.50634914.10539.9224.5537.0219.659284.117
Hessen45.4881.23047.651118.2708.37415.36835.3093271.693
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern13.1049029.16624.2818262.6239.798060.700
Niedersachsen62.8383.67355.358122.0045.88515.37145.5473310.679
Nordrhein-Westfalen120.1083.079124.896286.61718.32834.60982.78013670.430
Rheinland-Pfalz36.31094330.58368.4053.6877.90925.3040173.141
Saarland6.3751616.92118.3778382.1015.573140.347
Sachsen39.05398428.20668.7793.2208.05222.0143170.311
Sachsen-Anhalt17.31969512.33430.9509513.52311.917077.689
Schleswig-Holstein21.3781.63919.63444.8342.4255.72515.7743111.412
Thüringen21.99952214.65735.5691.3144.10711.356089.524