Aktuelles

Herzlich Willkommen in der Targetmatrix 2.0

Informationen zur Applikation
kontakt@mlconsult.com
Anzahl Unternehmen
B01_IndustrieB02_EnergieB03_HandelB04_DienstleistungenB05_TelekommunikationB06_BankenB07_ÖffentlicheB08_SonstigeGesamt
Gesamt656.99023.278594.7761.485.11498.850180.917446.849713.486.845
Baden-Württemberg93.5932.59279.079198.63713.93725.19361.1787474.216
Bayern121.3674.793109.303255.77319.72136.17070.97913618.119
Berlin15.51735718.44067.3748.7198.48414.80314133.708
Brandenburg23.84884516.18942.9291.9244.59611.7741102.106
Bremen3.0844604.62911.9217821.5533.514125.944
Hamburg8.71035914.25943.0474.8847.12810.221388.611
Hessen46.2751.20148.117125.8718.93315.08736.3784281.866
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern13.3488859.20125.2058762.52810.251062.294
Niedersachsen63.6613.69155.761129.0396.26615.28947.1133320.823
Nordrhein-Westfalen122.1143.148126.438305.27019.55834.79085.51617696.851
Rheinland-Pfalz36.77192530.76071.1813.8207.62225.9770177.056
Saarland6.4061746.91019.2488981.9525.621141.210
Sachsen40.00197428.50372.2993.4597.78122.8303175.850
Sachsen-Anhalt17.75771612.28432.3731.0273.23512.487179.880
Schleswig-Holstein21.9301.61219.97647.4512.6035.53916.3613115.475
Thüringen22.60854614.92737.4961.4433.97011.846092.836
Infos anfordern
Infos anfordern